Automated Logic Limited, Fetcham

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 22 h 7 min.
1 day 22 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
AUTOMATED LOGIC LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES HOUSE GUILDFORD ROAD, KT22 9UT, FETCHAM, Surrey England
Company Number
04078352
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/01/2001 - BEALAW (555) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
26 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Agnes D'cruz United Technologies House Guildford Road Fetcham Leatherhead Surrey KT22 9UT
C/O Doyin Aderibigbe United Technologies House Guildford Road Fetcham Leatherhead Surrey KT22 9UT England

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Site Engineer
Services
Building conversions, Building maintenance & repairs, Building refurbishments, Building renovations, Condensation control, Site engineers, Building managment systems, Bas, Building automation systems, Bms, Bems, Building energey management systems, Building Refurbishment, Building Services Engineering, Building Renovation
Automated Logic Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Automated Logic Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O MAROON ACCOUNTS, 39 HIGH STREET
    KT22 9AE  Fetcham
  2. 26 BRIDGE STREET
    KT22 8BZ  Leatherhead
  3. HAZELDEAN, STATION ROAD
    KT22 7AA  Leatherhead
  4. STOCK HOUSE, 9 NORTH STREET
    KT22 8LJ  Leatherhead
    01372 361177
  5. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 0AH  Leatherhead
  6. 30-32 The Crescent
    KT22 8ED  Leatherhead
    01372 389700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies