BLL DERBY LTD, Fetcham

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
BLL DERBY LTD
Reg. office address
BUCKFORD LANE LIVERY BUCKFORD LANE, BARROW-ON-TRENT, DE73 7FW, Stenson, Derbyshire
Company Number
08193913
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2018-12-03 - THE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY SERVICE LTD, 2013-10-25 - ELEGANT HOMES (ELMBRIDGE) LIMITED, 2013-02-27 - PROJECT SOLUTIONS HOME COUNTIES LIMITED, 2013-02-21 - ELEGANT HOMES (ELMBRIDGE) LIMITED, 2012-09-20 - WIMBLEDON BUILDING COMPANY LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
29 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wolsey Cottage Netherhall Road Hartshorne Swadlincote Derbyshire DE11 7AA
Wolsey Cottage Nether Hall Lane Hartshorne Swadlincote Derbyshire DE11 9AA England
15 the Ridgeway Fetcham Leatherhead Surrey KT22 9BA England
C/O Langley Associates Reigate Business Centre 7-11 High Street Reigate Surrey RH2 9AA England
C/O Langley Associates Reigate Business Centre 7-11 High Street Reigate Surrey RH1 9AA England
Milton Heath House Westcott Road Dorking Surrey RH4 3NB England

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Services
Civil Engineering
BLL DERBY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BLL DERBY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 33 Leatherhead Rd
    KT23 3EU  Bookham
    020 8393 8333
  2. 35A High Street
    KT23 4AD  Bookham
    01372 457900
  3. 55 W Down
    KT23 4LJ  Leatherhead
    01372 457212
  4. 9 Carmichael Court, Grove Road
    SW13 0HA  London
  5. 63 High Street
    KT22 8AQ  Leatherhead
    01372 386648
  6. The Old Village Hall, The Street, Effingham
    KT24 5JS  Effingham
    01372 452506
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies