Spaces Urban Living Limited, Fetcham

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SPACES URBAN LIVING LIMITED
Reg. office address
Spaces, Ground Floor, 1-4 Pope Street, SE1 3PR, London, Greater London
Company Number
06123514
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/07/2012 - KBS DEVELOPMENTS (VENTURES) LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
22 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Maroon Accounts 39 High Street Leatherhead Surrey KT22 9AE England
the Limes, 3 Molland Lane, Ash Canterbury Kent CT3 2JA

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Spaces Urban Living Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Spaces Urban Living Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Bridge Street
    KT22 8BZ  Leatherhead
    01372 362555
  2. 3 Bridge Street
    KT22 8BL  Leatherhead
    01372 374806
  3. 3 Bridge Street
    KT22 8BL  Leatherhead
    01372 374806
  4. 6 BRIDGE STREET
    KT22 8BZ  Leatherhead
    01372 362555
  5. 3 North Street
    KT22 7AX  Leatherhead
    01372 373780
  6. 3 North Street
    KT22 7AX  Leatherhead
    01372 373780
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies