SPRINGFIELD ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED, Fetcham

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SPRINGFIELD ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
SPRINGFIELD HOUSE, 17 THE RIDGEWAY, KT22 9BA, FETCHAM, Surrey England
Company Number
05286052
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/12/2015 - THE SPRINGFIELD ACCOUNTANCY NETWORK LTD
16/05/2009 - INCA COURSEWARE LTD.
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
15 Nov 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Accounting, Real Estate
SPRINGFIELD ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SPRINGFIELD ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Fetcham Park House, Lower Road
    KT22 9HD  Fetcham
    01372 450048
  2. Fetcham Park House;Lower Road
    KT22 9HD  Fetcham
    01372 371137
  3. 39 The Ridgeway
    KT22 9BE  Fetcham
    01372 372660
  4. 32 BADINGHAM DRIVE
    KT22 9EU  Fetcham
  5. BALLARNS HALL, THE GLADE
    KT22 9QJ  Fetcham
    01372 378480
  6. 11 Greenway
    KT23 3PA  Bookham
    020 3239 0520
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies