Varsity Homes Limited, Fetcham

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VARSITY HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 SUMNER CLOSE, KT22 9XF, FETCHAM, Surrey England
Company Number
02971351
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/07/1999 - G.P.B.S. (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
26 Sep 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Varsity Homes Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Varsity Homes Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 SUMNER CLOSE
    KT22 9XF  Fetcham
    01372 458025
  2. TANGLEWOOD, PARK CLOSE THE RIDGEWAY
    KT22 9BD  Fetcham
  3. 39, THE RIDGEWAY
    KT22 9BE  Fetcham
  4. 19 THE RIDGEWAY
    KT22 9BB  Fetcham
  5. Fetcham Park House, Lower Road
    KT22 9HD  Fetcham
    01372 940595
  6. Fetcham Park House, Lower Road
    KT22 9HD  Fetcham
    01372 308963
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies